Drevprov okt 2018 - jan 2019
Ägare
Pris
Egenskapspoäng
Bergmossens Qubik
Stig Thunberg
1+1 Rå
36 ep
Lilla Solbackens Isak
Göran Hagman
1+1 Rå
35 ep
Sjöstens Lina
Jan Wikström
1 Hare
27 ep
Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1 Rå
34 ep
River Race Tracy
Lars Karlsson
2+2 Rå
36 ep
Nattslagets Sauer
Marcus Dahlström
1+1 Rå
30 ep
Kullajägarns Lira
Denny Andersson
2+2 Rå
32 ep
Doverdalens Wilbur
Kurt Carlsson
2 Rå
35 ep
Ylin Diva
Jonas Sietovaara
0
9 ep
Jeppe
Tobias Strid
1 Hjort+3 Rå
31 ep
Lilla Solbackens Ina
Anette Larsson Fredriksson
2 Rå
24 ep
Haddebos Spela
Anders Hildingsson
0
6 ep
Haddebos Spela
Anders Hildingsson
1+1 Rå
31 ep
River Race Bira
Sten Norberg
1+2+2 Rå
32 ep
Kusbackens Winna
Per-Erik Strid
1+2 Rå
32 ep
Gåsmyrens Freja
Pernilla Jansson
0
7 ep
Lilla Solbackens Ina
Anette Larsson Fredriksson
1 Rå+3 Hjort
33 ep
Nattslagets Sauer
Marcus Dahlström
1+1 Rå
32 ep
Fallaskogens Önni
Fredrik Johnsen
1 Hare
32 ep(ukl)
Västralunds Crut
Sven Jonsson
1 Rå
36 ep(ukl)
Silverkällans Dolly
Denny Andersson
3 Räv+1 Rå
28 ep(ukl)
Viltstigens Flisa
Robert Malzoff
1 Rå
31 ep(ukl)
Katrineholmsprovet 2018
Ägare
Pris
Egenskapspoäng
1. Nattslagets Sauer
Marcus Dahlström
1 Hjort + 1 Rå
34 ep
2. Doverdalens Wilbur
Kurt Carlsson
1+1 Rå
32 ep
3. Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1 Hjort + 1 Rå
34 ep
4. Bergmossens Qubik
Stig Thunberg
1+1 Rå
27 ep
5. Härads Ärtan
Adam o Maria Anduri
1+1 Rå
27 ep
6. Haddebos Spela
Anders Hildingsson
1 Hjort + 3 Rå
25 ep
7. Häradas Åckra
Bo o Naima Malmberg
3 Rå
30 ep
Katrineholmsprovet 2017
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
1. J Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
1+2+2 Rå 33 ep
65 p
2. SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1 Rå+2 Ha 30 ep
64,6 p
3. J River Race Tracy
Lars Karlsson
1 Rå+2 Hjort 31 ep
57,2 p
4. J SEVCH Doverdalens Wilbur
Curt Karlsson
1+2 Rå 32 ep
57,1 p
5. J Simbackens Astrid
Annika Berggren
1 Hjort 28 ep
47 p
6. J SEVCH Bergmossens Qubik
Stig Thunberg
3 Hjort
32 p
7. Härads Åckra
Bo o Naima Malmberg
0 26 ep
33 p
8. SEJCH Lilla Solbackens Effie
Pernilla Jansson
0 18 ep
24 p
9. Härads Ziva
Adam o Maria Anduri
0 7 ep
7 p
Katrineholmsprovet 2016
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
1. SEJCH SEUCH Bjevas Nosa
Kenth o Titti Eriksson
1+2 Rå 24 ep
52,6 p
2. J Kullajägarns Lira
Denny Andersson
1+1 Rå 23 ep
52 p
3. Bergmossens Qubik
Stig Thunberg
1 Hjort+2+3 Rå
514.00 kr
4. J Lökkas Dina
Adam o Maria Anduri
1+3 Rå+3 Räv+3 Ha 23 ep
50 p
5. J SEVCH Änglands Lava
Adam o Maria Anduri
1 Rå 22 ep
44 p
6. Silverkällans Balder
Andreas Larsson
1 Rå+3 Räv 21 ep
44 p
7. J Lilla Solbackens Effie
Pernilla Jansson
1 Hjort+2 Rå 19 ep
42,2 p
8. SEJCH SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1 Rå
42 p
9. J SEVCH Doverdalens Wilbur
Curt Carlsson
1+3 Hjort 22 ep
41 p
10. J SEVCH Ackers Undra
Bengt Hettman
1+3 Rå 20 ep
40 p
Katrineholmsprovet 2015
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
1. SEJCH SEUCH Bjevas Nosa
Kenth o Titti Eriksson
1 Räv+3 Rå 30 ep
65 p
2. SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+2+3 Rå 30 ep
62,3 p
3. J SEVCH Änglands Lava
Adam o Maria Anduri
1 Rå+2 Ha 24 ep
55,9 p
4. Doverdalens Zacko
Jens Högberg
1 Rå 27 ep
50 p
5. NOUCH SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1+2 Rå 22 ep
47,4 p
6. J SEUCH SEVCH Bjevas Miss-Sally
Tomas Ekman
1+2 Rå 22 ep
47,4 p
7. J Doverdalens Wilbur
Curt Carlsson
1 Rå 24 ep
45 p
8. J Lökkas Dina
Adam o Maria Anduri
1+3 Rå 22 ep
43 p
9. J Näsfjällets Eijlert
Andreas Larsson
1 Rå 20 ep
40 p
10. J Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
2 Hjort 21 ep
36 p
11. Trolltivedens Rolex
Pernilla jansson
0 5 ep
7 p
Drevprov okt 2015-jan 2016
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
J SEUCH Klinkbergets Astor
Eva Andersson
1 Rå 22 ep
42 p
J Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
1+2+3 Rå 23 ep
47 p
J SEVCH Änglands Lava
Adam o Maria Anduri
2 Ha 25 ep
43 p
J Trolltivedens Rolex
Pernilla Jansson
1+1 Rå 19 ep
48 p
J Busan
Kjell-Arne Larsson
1+2 ha 27 ep
61,95 p
J Kullajägarns Lira
Denny Andersson
1 Hjort 24 ep
45 p (unghundsprov)
J Busan
Kjell-Arne Larsson
2 Ha 23 ep
41 p
J Busan
Kjell-Arne Larsson
Godkänt RR
J SEUCH Klinkbergets Astor
Eva Andersson
1+1 Rå 24 ep
53 p
J Bergmossens Panzar
Roger Zetterqvist
1 Rå 23 ep
44 p
J Doverdalens Zacko
Jens Högberg
1+1 Rå 26 ep
56 p
J Acke
Denny Andersson
1+2+3 Hjort 26 ep
55,7 p
Doverdalens Wilbur
Curt Carlsson
1 Rå 20 ep
39 p (ÖDK)
Doverdalens Zacko
Jens Högberg
2 Rå 22 ep
39 p (ÖDK)
NOUCH SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1 Rå 27 ep
50 p
NOUCH SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1 Rå+1 Ha 28 ep
69 p
SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1 Rå
59 p (SM)
J Doverdalens Zacko
Jens Högberg
2 Rå 19 ep
33 p (unghundsprov)
J Mac
Urban Widholm
1 Rå 20 ep
38 p (unghundsprov)
J Kullajägarns Lira
Denny Andersson
3 Ha 18 ep
31 p (unghundsprov)
J Trolltivedens Rolex
Pernilla Jansson
2 Rå 16 ep
30 p (unghundsprov)
Distriktsfinal Borensberg 2015
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+2 Hjort+2 Hare 28 ep
65 p
J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1+2 Rå 29 ep
58,4 p
J Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
1+2 Hjort 27 ep
53,6 p
NOUCH SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1 Rå 26 ep
47 p
J SEUCH Bjevas Nosa
Kenth o Titti Eriksson
0 20 ep
20 p
Drevprov okt 2014-jan 2015
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
Lökkas Dina
Adam o Maria Anduri
1 Rå 19 ep
37 p
SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Edhälls Wicko II
Stig Thunberg
1+1 Rå 28 ep
60 p
J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1+3 Hjort+2 Räv 26 ep
59,5 p
Städjans C Mimmi
Anette Larsson Fredriksson
2 Rå 21 ep
37 p
J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1 Rå
46 p (SM)
J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1+3+1 Rå
63 p (NM)
J SEUCH SEVCH Städjans C Mimmi
Anette Larsson Fredriksson
3 Rå 21 ep
35 p
J SEUCH SEVCH Städjans C Mimmi
Anette Larsson Fredriksson
1 Hare 24 ep
49 p
J Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
1+1 Rå 25 ep
54 p
SEVCH Änglands Lava
Adam o Maria Anduri
1 Rå 21 ep
42 p (Unghundsprov)
Skogsskallets Saga
Per jonsson
1 Rå 20 ep
39 p
Karioonhiiren Tipi
Paulina Ringqvist
1 Rå 20 ep
40 p
J SEUCH SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1+3 Hare 24 ep
50 p
SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1 Hare 22 ep
47 p
Katrineholmsprovet 2014
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
1. SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1 Hjort 29 ep
62 p
2. J Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
1 Rå+2 Räv 27 ep
60,9 p
3. SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Edhälls Wicko II
Stig Thunberg
1+1 Rå 26 ep
56 p
4. J SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1+1 Rå 25 ep
54 p
5. J SEUCH Bjevas Nosa
Kenth Eriksson
1 Hjort 25 ep
49 p
6. J Ackers Undra
Bengt Hettman
1 Rå+1 Hjort 18 ep
46 p
7. J Doverdalens Wilbur
Kurt Karlsson
1+2 Rå 21 ep
43,5 p
8. SEVCH SEUCH Bjevas Miss-Sally
Tomas Ekman
1 Rå 22 ep
41 p
9. J Städjans Astrid
Bo Malmberg
2 Rå 23 ep
40 p
10. J Näsfjällets Eilert
Andreas Larsson
2 Rå 18 ep
31 p
Distriktsfinalen i Djupvik 2014
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
1. J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1+1 Hjort
60 p
2. J SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1 Hjort+2 Hare
58,85 p
3. SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1 Rå
53 p
4. J Brånshults Thure
Albin Thuri
2 Rå
39 p
5. J Po-Bö-Laisa
Helge Friström
2+3 Rå
38 p
6. J SEUCH Halstaforsens Cajsa IV
Nils-Erik Nilsson
3 Hjort
37 p
7. J Azzto
Martin Heagård
3 Hjort+3 Rå
30 p
Särskilda drevprov januari 2014
Ägare
Pris
Egenskapspoäng
J SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1 rå+3 räv
43 ep
Doverdalens Wilbur
Kurt Karlsson
1+1 hjort
44 ep
SEVCH Bjevas Miss-Sally
Thomas Ekman
1+2 rå
43 ep
Stråkens Angus
Jens Högberg
1 hjort
42 ep
J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1+1+3 hjort D-cert
49 ep
Klinkbergets Astor
Eva Andersson
2 rå
39 ep
SEUCH Änglands Da-Capo
Nicklas Löfroth
2 rå
42 ep
Katrineholmsprovet 2013
Ägare
Pris
Egenskapspoäng
1. SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+2 ha+1 rå D-cert
50 ep
2. Mönstergårdens Honey
Lars Rydstedt
1+1 rå
45 ep
3. J Bjevas Nosa
Kenth Eriksson
1+2 rå D-cert
48 ep
4. SEJCH Dolly
Denny Andersson
1 rå+2 ha
45 ep
5. SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
1 rå
43 ep
6. Anie
Lars Rydstedt
0
10 ep
Särskilda drevprov 2013
Ägare
Pris
Egenskapspoäng
J Bjevas Nosa
Kenth Eriksson
1 rå
44 ep
J Dolly
Denny Andersson
1 ha+1 rå
46 ep
SEJCH Spisvråns Eden
Petri Pöykiö
1+2 hjort
46 ep
SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1 ha
43 ep
SEJCH Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1 rå
47 ep
J SEUCH River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1+3+3 rå
42 ep
SEJCH SEUCH SEVCH Edhälls Wicko II
Stig Thunberg
1+2 hjort
44 ep
J SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
3 rå
34 ep
J SEVCH Sjöstens Linus
Göran Hagman
2 ha+2 rå
42 ep
Klinkbergets Astor
Eva Andersson
0
15 ep
Särskilda drevprov 2012
Ägare
Pris
Egenskapspoäng
SEVCH SEJCH Ackers Fanta
Ulf Axelsson
1 ha
49 ep
SEVCH SEJCH Ackers Fanta
Ulf Axelsson
1 rå
45 ep
Ackers Undra
Eddie Terlecki
1+2 rå
46 ep
SEVCH SEUCH SEJCH Edhälls Wicko II
Stig Thunberg
1 ha+2 rå
46 ep
J Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
2+3+3 ha
38 ep
J Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1 hjort
47 ep
J Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+2+2 hjort D-cert
49 ep
J Dolly
Denny Andersson
2 rå+2 hjort
44 ep
SEVCH SEUCH SEJCH Edhälls Wicko II
Stig Thunberg
1+2 rå
45 ep
J River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1 rå+1+1 hjort D-cert
48 ep
Katrineholmsprovet 2012
Ägare
Pris
Totalpoäng
1. J Städjans Dalle
Håkan Larsson
1+1+1 rå D-cert
98 p
2. SEVCH SEJCH Ackers Fanta
Ulf Axelsson
1 ha+3 räv+3 rå
79.5 p
3. SEVCH SEUCH Näsnarens Fanny
Roland Karlsson
1 rå+3 räv
64.5 p
4. Bjevas Nosa
Kenth Eriksson
1 rå
63 p
5. River Race Scilla
Denny Andersson
1 rå
59 p
6. J Städjans Astrid
Bo Malmberg
2 rå
47 p
7. J Kullajägarns Glittra
Gerry Karlsson
3+3 rå
41 p
8. Åskbergets Ängla
Andreas Isetoft
0
34 p
9. Alex
Hans Berg
0
16 p
Katrineholmsprovet 2011
Pris
1. J Dolly äg. Denny Andersson
1+2 Rå 46 ep 70,6 p
2. Städjans Dalle äg. Håkan Larsson
1+2 Rå 45 ep 70 p
3. J SEVCH Ackers Fanta äg. Ulf Axelsson
1+3 Rå 47 ep 67 p
4. J Skogsstigens Zantos äg. Per Appelgren
1 Rå 42 ep 58 p
5. J Städjans Astrid äg. Bo o Naima Malmberg
2 Rå 40 ep 48 p
6. Kullajägarns Glittra äg. Gerry Karlsson
2 Rå 38 ep 46 p
7. Alex äg. Hans Berg
0 36 ep 36 p
8. J SEVCH Härkilas Abbe I äg. Göran Hagman
0 36 ep 36 p